Shopping Cart

Cisco - Sun - Dell - IBM - HP

PayPal - The safer, easier way to pay online!

Toll Free:  866-549-0270
Main Line:  408-684-0012
Fax Line:  408-389-3679
Business hours:  Mon-Fri 8am-5:00pm
Address:  1762 Houret Ct.
Milpitas, CA. 95035
 
   
 CATEGORIES
Cisco Products
Cisco Memory
Cisco Broadband Cables
GBIC/SFP Transceivers
Cisco Interfaces and Modules
Cisco Routers
Cisco Switches
Data Media
Blank Tape
Printers Memory
HBA Cards
Dell Products
Dell Memory
Dell Disk Drives
HP Products
HP Memory
HP Disk Drives
IBM Products
IBM Memory
IBM Disk Drives
Sun Products
CDROMs & DVDs
Hard Disk Drives
Special Offers
Sun CPUs
Sun Memory
Sun PCI SCSI & Ethernet Cards
Sun System Parts
Video Frame Buffers/Graphics Cards
Sparc Compatible
 
 
 
BayInfoTech > Cisco Products > Cisco Broadband Cables
 

LC-SC-10M-BIT 10 Meter (32.81 ft) LC to SC Single Mode 3rd Party Duplex Fiber Cable

 

LC-SC-10M-BIT


 

 


$26.99

 

Product Number: LC-SC-10M-BIT

Description

This LC-SC-10M-BIT 10 Meter (32.81 ft) LC to SC Single Mode 3rd Party Duplex Fiber Cable is a New, 3rd Party Part. This LC-SC-10M-BIT is in stock and ships the same day. We guarantee this part is compatible with your system.

Features: 3rd Party Part.

Dimensions: N/A

Product Specs: LC/SC Singlemode connectors. Compact, pull-proof design. Low insertion loss and low back reflection. High precision alignment. Length: 10 Meter Long (32.81 ft). Connector(s): 1 x LC Single-mode - male. Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SC single-mode - male.

Weight:

  • Product Weight: 2lb
  • Shipping Weight: 3lb

  • Substitute with: LC-SC-10M-MT, LC-SC-10M, LC-SC-SM-DX-10M

    Compatibility: Cisco GLC-LH-SM, GLC-ZX-SM 15454-SFP-GE+-LX, GLC-FE-100FX, GLC-FE-100LX, GLC-GE-100FX, SFP-FCGE-L, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-Z Transceivers.

    Warranty: 90 days for exchange, repair or 14 days return for full credit minus shipping cost with original package unopen.

    Views: 2
    Estimated shipping rates for computer memory under 1lb(2 kg) weight:
    UPS Ground (USA only) $6 UPS 3 Day $9 Fedex 2 Day $12 Fedex overnight $19 International Express $32 USPS International Priority $21
    Rates vary according to weight, distance and value.
     


    BayInfoTech
    Sales Email: sales@bayinfotech.net

    Technical Support Email: info@bayinfotech.net