Shopping Cart

Cisco - Sun - Dell - IBM - HP

PayPal - The safer, easier way to pay online!

Toll Free:  866-549-0270
Main Line:  408-684-0012
Fax Line:  408-389-3679
Business hours:  Mon-Fri 8am-5:00pm
Address:  1762 Houret Ct.
Milpitas, CA. 95035
 
   
 CATEGORIES
Cisco Products
Cisco Memory
Cisco Broadband Cables
GBIC/SFP Transceivers
Cisco Interfaces and Modules
Cisco Routers
Cisco Switches
Data Media
Blank Tape
Printers Memory
HBA Cards
Dell Products
Dell Memory
Dell Disk Drives
HP Products
HP Memory
HP Disk Drives
IBM Products
IBM Memory
IBM Disk Drives
Sun Products
CDROMs & DVDs
Hard Disk Drives
Special Offers
Sun CPUs
Sun Memory
Sun PCI SCSI & Ethernet Cards
Sun System Parts
Video Frame Buffers/Graphics Cards
Sparc Compatible
 
 
 
 
 BayInfoTech > Cisco Products > Cisco Broadband Cables
 

Cisco Broadband Cables

 
The cable itself identifies the Cisco router as a data terminal equipment (DTE) or data communications equipment (DCE) device to other devices in the network; for this reason, it is important to select the correct product number from the list below.
 
SFP-H10GB-CU5M

SFP-H10GB-CU5M Cisco Original SFP+ Copper 5meter Twinax Twinaxial Cable

$35.00

571540006

571540006 Amphenol AIPC High Speed Copper Interconnect Cable 305mm

$49.99

SFP-H10GB-CU3M

SFP-H10GB-CU3M Cisco Original SFP+ Copper 3 meter Twinax Twinaxial Cable

$69.99

SFP-H10GB-CU12M-BIT

SFP-H10GB-CU12M-BIT Cisco 3rd Party SFP+ Copper 12meter Twinax Twinaxial Cable

$241.99

SFP-H10GB-CU10M-BIT

SFP-H10GB-CU10M-BIT Cisco 3rd Party SFP+ Copper 10meter Twinax Twinaxial Cable

$193.99

SFP-H10GB-CU7M-BIT

SFP-H10GB-CU7M-BIT Cisco 3rd Party SFP+ Copper 7meter Twinax Twinaxial Cable

$179.99

SFP-H10GB-CU5M-BIT

SFP-H10GB-CU5M-BIT Cisco 3rd Party SFP+ Copper 5meter Twinax Twinaxial Cable

$173.99

SFP-H10GB-CU3M-BIT

SFP-H10GB-CU3M-BIT Cisco 3rd Party SFP+ Copper 3 meter Twinax Twinaxial Cable

$44.99

SFP-H10GB-CU1M-BIT

SFP-H10GB-CU1M-BIT Cisco 3rd Party SFP+ Copper 1 meter Twinax Twinaxial Cable

$35.99

TN-TKCU10

TN-TKCU10 TRENDnet TK-CU10 10ft USB KVM Cable

$13.99

TN-TKCU06

TN-TKCU06 TRENDnet TK-CU06 6ft USB KVM Cable

$12.99

LC-ST-MM-10M-BIT

LC-ST-MM-10M-BIT 10 Meter (32.81ft) LC to ST MultiMode 3rd Party Duplex Fiber Cable

$31.34

LC-ST-MM-1M-BIT

LC-ST-MM-1M-BIT 1 Meter (3.28 ft) LC to ST MultiMode 3rd Party Duplex Fiber Cable

$25.46

LC-SC-MM-10M-BIT

LC-SC-MM-10M-BIT 10 Meter (32.81ft) LC to SC MultiMode 3rd Party Duplex Fiber Cable

$31.34

LC-SC-MM-1M-BIT

LC-SC-MM-1M-BIT 1 Meter (3.28ft) LC to SC MultiMode 3rd Party Duplex Fiber Cable

$25.46

LC-LC-MM-10M-BIT

LC-LC-MM-10M-BIT 10 Meter (32.81 ft) LC to LC MultiMode 3rd Party Duplex Fiber Cable

$28.99

LC-LC-MM-1M-BIT

LC-LC-MM-1M-BIT 1 Meter (3.28 ft) LC to LC MultiMode 3rd Party Duplex Fiber Cable

$24.99

LC-SC-10M-BIT

LC-SC-10M-BIT 10 Meter (32.81 ft) LC to SC Single Mode 3rd Party Duplex Fiber Cable

$26.99

LC-SC-1M-BIT

LC-SC-1M-BIT 1 Meter (3.28 ft) LC to SC Single Mode 3rd Party Duplex Fiber Cable

$24.99

LC-LC-10M-BIT

LC-LC-10M-BIT 10 Meter (32.81 ft) LC to LC Single Mode 3rd Party Duplex Fiber Cable

$26.99

LC-LC-1M-BIT

LC-LC-1M-BIT 1 Meter (3.28 ft) LC to LC Single Mode 3rd Party Duplex Fiber Cable

$24.99

LC-FC-10M-BIT

LC-FC-10M-BIT 10 Meter (32.81 ft) LC to FC Single Mode 3rd Party Duplex Fiber Cable

$26.99

LC-FC-1M-BIT

LC-FC-1M-BIT 1 Meter (3.28ft) LC to FC Single Mode 3rd Party Duplex Fiber Cable

$23.99

ST-LC-YELLOW-BIT

ST-LC-YELLOW-BIT Cisco ST/LC 1 Meter Duplex Multi-Mode 3rd Party Conditioning Cable (Yellow)

$137.18

ST-LC-GREEN-BIT

ST-LC-GREEN-BIT Cisco ST/LC 1 Meter Duplex Multi-Mode 3rd Party Conditioning Cable (Green)

$127.38

1  2     Next
 
Estimated shipping rates for computer memory under 1lb(2 kg) weight:
UPS Ground (USA only) $6 UPS 3 Day $9 Fedex 2 Day $12 Fedex overnight $19 International Express $32 USPS International Priority $21
Rates vary according to weight, distance and value.
 


BayInfoTech
Sales Email: sales@bayinfotech.net

Technical Support Email: info@bayinfotech.net