Shopping Cart

Cisco - Sun - Dell - IBM - HP

PayPal - The safer, easier way to pay online!

Toll Free:  866-549-0270
Main Line:  408-684-0012
Fax Line:  408-389-3679
Business hours:  Mon-Fri 8am-5:00pm
Address:  1762 Houret Ct.
Milpitas, CA. 95035
 
   
 CATEGORIES
Cisco Products
Cisco Memory
Cisco Broadband Cables
GBIC/SFP Transceivers
Cisco Interfaces and Modules
Cisco Routers
Cisco Switches
Data Media
Blank Tape
Printers Memory
HBA Cards
Dell Products
Dell Memory
Dell Disk Drives
HP Products
HP Memory
HP Disk Drives
IBM Products
IBM Memory
IBM Disk Drives
Sun Products
CDROMs & DVDs
Hard Disk Drives
Special Offers
Sun CPUs
Sun Memory
Sun PCI SCSI & Ethernet Cards
Sun System Parts
Video Frame Buffers/Graphics Cards
Sparc Compatible
 
 
 
 
 BayInfoTech > Sun Products > Sun System Parts > External Sun Cables
 

External Sun Cables

USB Cable

Ethernet Cables

Fibre Channel Cables

SCSI Cables & Terminators

Video Cables

SCSI Cables

Keyboard Cables

Sun Serial Cables

Fibre Channel Cables (FC-AL)

Power Cables

530-1536

530-1536 Sun External IPI Drive I/O Cable

$14.70

X9723A

X9723A 5M LC to SC Sun Fibre Optic Cable

$166.60

X9720A

X9720A Sun SC/SC Fibre Channel Cable Coupler

$48.98

X1311A

X1311A Sun Mounting Hardware for Terminal Concentrator

$43.60

530-2441

530-2441 Sun E250 CPU to DC Distribution (4-pin to 4-pin) Power Cable

$19.58

530-2325

530-2325 Sun AC Input and Fan Assembly to AC Sequencer Cable

$58.78

530-2265

530-2265 Sun Fire AC Power Cord

$146.98

530-2234

530-2234 Fan Sense to AC Power Sequencer Cable

$58.78

530-2225

530-2225 Sun Keyswitch Cable

$53.88

 
Estimated shipping rates for computer memory under 1lb(2 kg) weight:
UPS Ground (USA only) $6 UPS 3 Day $9 Fedex 2 Day $12 Fedex overnight $19 International Express $32 USPS International Priority $21
Rates vary according to weight, distance and value.
 


BayInfoTech
Sales Email: sales@bayinfotech.net

Technical Support Email: info@bayinfotech.net