Shopping Cart

Cisco - Sun - Dell - IBM - HP

PayPal - The safer, easier way to pay online!

Toll Free:  866-549-0270
Main Line:  408-684-0012
Fax Line:  408-389-3679
Business hours:  Mon-Fri 8am-5:00pm
Address:  1762 Houret Ct.
Milpitas, CA. 95035
 
   
 CATEGORIES
Cisco Products
Cisco Memory
Cisco Broadband Cables
GBIC/SFP Transceivers
Cisco Interfaces and Modules
Cisco Routers
Cisco Switches
Data Media
Blank Tape
Printers Memory
HBA Cards
Dell Products
Dell Memory
Dell Disk Drives
HP Products
HP Memory
HP Disk Drives
IBM Products
IBM Memory
IBM Disk Drives
Sun Products
CDROMs & DVDs
Hard Disk Drives
Special Offers
Sun CPUs
Sun Memory
Sun PCI SCSI & Ethernet Cards
Sun System Parts
Video Frame Buffers/Graphics Cards
Sparc Compatible
 
 
 
 
 BayInfoTech > Cisco Products > Cisco Broadband Cables
 

Cisco Broadband Cables

 
The cable itself identifies the Cisco router as a data terminal equipment (DTE) or data communications equipment (DCE) device to other devices in the network; for this reason, it is important to select the correct product number from the list below.
 
ST-LC-BIT

ST-LC-BIT Cisco ST/LC 3 Meters Duplex Multi-Mode 3rd Party Conditioning Cable

$117.58

CAB-US620P-C19-US

CAB-US620P-C19-US Cisco 250V Catalyst 4500 Series 13.2ft AC Original Power Cord

$64.66

CAB-MMF-SC-1M-BIT

CAB-MMF-SC-1M-BIT Cisco SC-to-SC 1 Meter Multi-Mode Fiber Optic 3rd Party Cable

$24.48

CAB-SMF-SC-10M

CAB-SMF-SC-10M Cisco LC-to-SC Single-Mode 10Meter Fiber Optic Original Cable

$48.98

CAB-SDS0

CAB-SDS0 Cisco RJ48C Male to DB15 Female T1 Serial Original Cable

$73.48

CAB-X21MT

CAB-X21MT Cisco Male DB-60 to Male DB-15 Serial Original Cable

$39.19

CAB-X21FC=

CAB-X21FC= Cisco DB-60 Male to DB-15 Female Serial Original Cable

$39.19

CAB-V35FT=

CAB-V35FT= Cisco Male DB-60 to Serial Female DTE Original Cable

$48.98

CAB-449MT

CAB-449MT Cisco RS-449 Cable DCE Male 3rd Party Cable

$38.21

CAB-449FC=

CAB-449FC= Cisco RS-449 Cable DCE Female Original Cable

$38.21

CAB-SS-V35MT

CAB-SS-V35MT Cisco DTE Male to Smart Serial 3rd Party Cable

$29.38

CAB-SS-V35FC=

CAB-SS-V35FC= Cisco DCE Female to Smart Serial Original Cable

$29.39

CAB-SS-449MT

CAB-SS-449MT Cisco DTE Male to Smart Serial Original Cable

$38.21

CAB-SS-449FC=

CAB-SS-449FC= Cisco DCE Female to Smart Serial Original Cable

$29.39

CAB-V35MT

CAB-V35MT Cisco Male DTE V35 CAB Serial Original Cable

$48.98

CAB-V35FC=

CAB-V35FC= Cisco DB60M to Female DCE V35 CAB Serial 3rd Party Cable

$28.41

CAB-530MT

CAB-530MT Cisco Serial Male DTE 10FT 3rd Party Cable

$31.35

CAB-530FC=

CAB-530FC= Cisco Serial Female DCE 10FT 3rd Party Cable

$31.35

CAB-SS-232MT

CAB-SS-232MT Cisco WIC2/T 26 Pin Male - RS232 D25 Male DCE Smart Serial Cable

$28.90

CAB-SS-232FC=

CAB-SS-232FC= Cisco WIC2/T 26 Pin - RS232 D25 Female DCE Smart Serial Cable

$28.90

CAB-232FC=

CAB-232FC= Cisco Systems (72-0794-01) 3rd Party Serial Cable

$28.41

CAB-232MT

CAB-232MT Cisco (72-0793-01) CAB-232MT= 3rd Party Serial Cable

$28.41

  Prev   1  2
 
Estimated shipping rates for computer memory under 1lb(2 kg) weight:
UPS Ground (USA only) $6 UPS 3 Day $9 Fedex 2 Day $12 Fedex overnight $19 International Express $32 USPS International Priority $21
Rates vary according to weight, distance and value.
 


BayInfoTech
Sales Email: sales@bayinfotech.net

Technical Support Email: info@bayinfotech.net